0 Cookie Img

(1R,2R)-1-Amino-2-(difluoromethyl)-N-[(1-methylcyclopropyl)sulfonyl]cyclopropanecarboxamide hydrochloride

(1R,2R)-1-Amino-2-(difluoromethyl)-N-[(1-methylcyclopropyl)sulfonyl]cyclopropanecarboxamide hydrochloride
(1R,2R)-1-Amino-2-(difluoromethyl)-N-[(1-methylcyclopropyl)sulfonyl]cyclopropanecarboxamide hydrochloride
Product Code : 4885560
Product Specifications
Molecular Formula :
C9H14F2N2O3S.HCl
Storage :
Room Temperature
Molecular Weight :
304.74
Place of Origin :
China
Other Names :
Voxilaprevir intermediate 2
CAS No :
1360828-80-3
Type :
Other
Usage :
Intermediate
Purity :
99%
Appearance :
white soild
Smell :
Other
Color :
White
Form :
Solid
Product Description

We have established ourselves as a renowned manufacturer, exporter and supplier of (1R,2R)-1-Amino-2-(difluoromethyl)-N-[(1-methylcyclopropyl)sulfonyl]cyclopropanecarboxamide hydrochloride.  Our skilled professionals formulate these compounds by making use of various ingredients and chemicals available in the market. We formulate these drugs in our using latest equipment therefore these medicines have longer shelf life and are very effective. The (1R,2R)-1-Amino-2-(difluoromethyl)-N-[(1-methylcyclopropyl)sulfonyl]cyclopropanecarboxamide hydrochloride is available in various specifications to meet our clients' demands.

Other details: 

CAS NO.: 1360828-80-3

Molecular Formula: C9H14F2N2O3S.HCl

Molecular Weight: 304.74

Contact Us

Suite B-10, Chuansha Road 6999#, Shanghai, Shanghai, 201203, China
Phone :86-21-50790412/31268550